CRT Realtors
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. About the Broker
    3. Our Agents
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Join Our Team
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Lenders
    5. Market Snapshot
    6. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Overview
    3. Home Valuation
  • Events
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    jeremy@crtrealtors.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(614) 327-9615
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
97 Properties
Map

97 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 2412 Tucker Trail, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,044 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $564,900 $564,900

    2412 Tucker Trail, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Jeremy S Pape of CRT, Realtors

  • 2159 Hayer Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,243 SqFt
    $520,000 $489,900 6.1%

    2159 Hayer Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Patti Brown-Wright of CRT, Realtors

  • 1788 Tucker Trail, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,308 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $570,000 $499,900 14.0%

    1788 Tucker Trail, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Jessica P Thomas of CRT, Realtors

  • 2935 Laura Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,358 SqFt
    1/77 77
    $895,000 $775,000 15.5%

    2935 Laura Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by R. Stratton Alt of Alt Company, Realtors

  • 2715 Tucker Trail, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,372 SqFt
    1/79 79
    $620,700 $639,900 3.0%

    2715 Tucker Trail, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Geoffrey T Ortlip of Planned Communities Realty Co.

  • 2216 Reeves Avenue, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,336 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $520,000 $524,900 0.9%

    2216 Reeves Avenue, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Shannon Verba of RE/MAX Partners

  • 2251 Tucker Trail, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,204 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $558,000 $524,900 6.3%

    2251 Tucker Trail, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Ann Logan of RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

  • 2969 Laura Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,078 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $735,000 $749,900 2.0%

    2969 Laura Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Kelly C Halverson of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2063 Hayer Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,437 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $569,900 $569,900

    2063 Hayer Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Pamela K Meige of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2385 Reeves Avenue, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,406 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $499,900 $499,900

    2385 Reeves Avenue, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Mandy Mancini of Keller Williams Consultants

  • 2316 Reeves Avenue, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,260 SqFt
    $490,000 $500,000 2.0%

    2316 Reeves Avenue, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Vincent F Orsatti of Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • 2919 Laurel Wind Boulevard, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    3 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $365,000 $359,900 1.4%

    2919 Laurel Wind Boulevard, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Dino Paglia of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • 2360 Rufus Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    5 Beds2.5 Baths3,252 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $660,000 $689,900 4.3%

    2360 Rufus Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Michael A Snyder of RE/MAX Premier Choice

  • 1980 Maxwell Avenue, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,494 SqFt
    1/69 69
    $515,000 $500,000 3.0%

    1980 Maxwell Avenue, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by John W Moore of Key Realty

  • 2568 Aikin Circle, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,153 SqFt
    1/74 74
    $725,000 $699,900 3.6%

    2568 Aikin Circle, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Joseph A Janszen of Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • 2917 Laura Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,417 SqFt
    1/66 66
    $763,198 $749,000 1.9%

    2917 Laura Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Sean M Carpenter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2615 Aikin Circle, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds4.5 Baths3,867 SqFt
    1/86 86
    $870,000 $899,000 3.2%

    2615 Aikin Circle, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Linda M Rano-Jonard of RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

  • 2232 Reeves Avenue, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds3 Baths2,623 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $549,900 $549,900

    2232 Reeves Avenue, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Carrie L Everingham of Cutler Real Estate

  • 1982 Hayer Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    3 Beds2 Baths2,416 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $562,000 $524,900 7.1%

    1982 Hayer Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Jane A Kuraly of Cutler Real Estate

  • 7949 Emmanuel Drive, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,330 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $485,000 $499,900 3.0%

    7949 Emmanuel Drive, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Thomas M Farwick of KW Classic Properties Realty

  • 2181 Barnet Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,452 SqFt
    1/89 89
    $600,000 $547,000 9.7%

    2181 Barnet Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Constance J. DePauw of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • 2476 Tucker Trail, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,937 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $590,000 $610,000 3.3%

    2476 Tucker Trail, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Tina M Powell of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2879 Laura Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    5 Beds4.5 Baths2,764 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $704,000 $659,900 6.7%

    2879 Laura Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Kristina R Murphy of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • 7904 Norma Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,368 SqFt
    1/93 93
    $770,000 $715,000 7.7%

    7904 Norma Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Listed by Denise M Beck of Keller Williams Excel Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

SITE MAP

      Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. About the Broker
      3. Our Agents
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
      Join Our Team
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Lenders
      5. Market Snapshot
      6. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Overview
      3. Home Valuation
      Events
CRT Full Logo White PNG (1)

CRT Realtors

CRT, Realtors

+1(614) 528-1144 crt@crtrealtors.com

116 Granville St, Gahanna, Ohio, 43230, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.