- Register
- Sign In
- Agent Emailjeremy@crtrealtors.com
- Agent Phone+1(614) 327-9615
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
45 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt1/30 30$159,900 $159,900396 Lynn Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Terra J Shoaf of Keller Williams Consultants
3 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt1/30 30$152,000 $152,900 0.6%996 Fairwood Avenue, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Mary Lou Bell of Errington Realty LLC.
4 Beds1 Bath1,334 SqFt1/26 26$175,000 $169,900 3.0%565 Nassau Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Crystal L Doon of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds1 Bath1,065 SqFt1/31 31$130,000 $134,900 3.6%929 Fairwood Avenue, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Heather R Kamann of Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
3 Beds1 Bath1,070 SqFt1/10 10$144,900 $144,9001150 Bermuda Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Angie Tanner-Miller of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt1/31 31$146,000 $130,000 12.3%833 Central Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Stephen Jones of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs
3 Beds1 Bath928 SqFt1/15 15$163,000 $169,000 3.6%965 Bikini Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Angie Tanner-Miller of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt1/38 38$140,000 $138,900 0.8%1001 Barbados Avenue, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Laura J Kissel of Carleton Realty, LLC
5 Beds1 Bath1,387 SqFt1/28 28$170,000 $169,998452 Bimini Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Patricia K Jackson of RE/MAX Genesis
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt1/47 47$150,900 $144,900 4.1%543 Fair Park Avenue, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Rick Roe of Real Estate Showcase, RES
3 Beds1 Bath1,499 SqFt1/21 21$153,000 $168,500 9.2%494 Bimini Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Lu M Chivington of Marion Realty Plus, LLC
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt1/31 31$118,500 $114,900 3.1%489 Fair Park Avenue, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Amanda Howard of LRG Realty
3 Beds1 Bath1,065 SqFt1/18 18$134,900 $134,900929 Richmond Avenue, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Ryan Bell of Errington Realty LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt1/28 28$150,000 $148,000 1.4%567 Roberts Avenue, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Mary Lou Bell of Errington Realty LLC.
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,560 SqFt1/25 25$178,000 $174,900 1.8%1276 Montego Drive, Marion, OH 43302
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt1/29 29$142,900 $139,900 2.1%862 Robinson Street, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Pamela S Curren of Real Estate Showcase, RES
3 Beds1 Bath928 SqFt1/23 23$151,000 $138,500 9.0%965 Bikini Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Mary Lou Bell of Errington Realty LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt$124,500 $125,000 0.4%790 Richmond Avenue, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Mary Lou Bell of Errington Realty LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,602 SqFt1/25 25$162,000 $155,000 4.5%1040 Jamaica Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Julian Montunnas of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
3 Beds1 Bath1,010 SqFt1/9 9$135,000 $137,000 1.5%495 Easy Street, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by William Your of Marvich Realty
3 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt1/23 23$108,000 $124,999 13.6%773 Central Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Julian Montunnas of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt1/32 32$155,000 $139,500 11.1%1049 Bermuda Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Amanda Howard of LRG Realty
3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt1/43 43$96,000 $89,900 6.8%1150 Martinique Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Erica D Logan of Real Estate Showcase, RES
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt1/27 27$153,000 $145,000 5.5%1084 Bermuda Drive, Marion, OH 43302
Listed by Tiffany Kroninger of Real Brokerage Technologies
- 1
- 2