- Register
- Sign In
- Agent Emailjeremy@crtrealtors.com
- Agent Phone+1(614) 327-9615
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
71 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds3 Baths2,121 SqFt1/43 43$508,500 $495,900 2.5%5450 Country Meadow Court, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Candice M May of RE/MAX Partners
3 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt1/41 41$470,000 $469,9005645 Covington Meadows Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Kyle W Dyson of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,230 SqFt1/61 61$482,000 $469,900 2.6%5451 Country Meadow Court, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Brian D Kemp of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,933 SqFt1/33 33$460,000 $449,900 2.2%5380 Covington Meadows Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Tiffany P Hall of e-Merge Real Estate Excellence
3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt1/33 33$375,000 $379,000 1.1%7386 Burson Springs Court, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Nina S Campbell of Red 1 Realty
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,119 SqFt1/57 57$503,000 $469,500 7.1%5715 Covington Meadows Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Jason Brown of Key Realty
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,402 SqFt1/42 42$500,000 $479,000 4.4%7566 Covington Springs Court, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Angelina L Fox-Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt1/48 48$416,000 $399,900 4.0%7553 Totten Springs Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Jamie L Maze of Fiv Realty Co Ohio LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt1/43 43$450,000 $450,0005637 Covington Meadows Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Judy Minister of Minister Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,103 SqFt1/52 52$500,000 $469,900 6.4%5392 Country Meadow Court, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Jan R Benadum of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,480 SqFt$375,000 $375,0005615 Covington Meadows Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Susanne Casey of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,702 SqFt1/50 50$420,000 $425,000 1.2%7438 Burson Springs Court, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Mary H Campbell Staebler of Coldwell Banker Realty
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,033 SqFt1/18 18$470,000 $449,900 4.5%7561 Totten Springs Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by John O Brunicardi of Oreste Realty, LLC
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,725 SqFt1/42 42$410,000 $399,900 2.5%5375 Covington Meadows Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Paul J George of Keller Williams Greater Cols
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,001 SqFt1/51 51$455,000 $439,900 3.4%5387 Country Meadow Court, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Tayler Reid of Century 21 Excellence Realty
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,396 SqFt1/37 37$451,250 $439,900 2.6%5456 Country Meadow Court, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Craig J Balster of Keller Williams Excel Realty
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,919 SqFt1/49 49$400,000 $395,900 1.0%5574 Covington Meadows Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Suzanne M Toth of RE/MAX Impact
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,092 SqFt1/64 64$410,000 $389,999 5.1%5763 Covington Meadows Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Alison O'Keeffe of Red 1 Realty
5 Beds3.5 Baths1,920 SqFt1/65 65$456,000 $455,9007373 Burson Springs Court, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Charles L Triplett of Red 1 Realty
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,234 SqFt1/23 23$450,000 $435,000 3.4%7455 Totten Springs Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Eric S Carman of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,524 SqFt1/38 38$377,500 $375,000 0.7%5659 Covington Meadows Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Paul J George of Keller Williams Greater Cols
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,121 SqFt1/37 37$445,000 $450,000 1.1%5399 Covington Meadows Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Michelle R Wenz of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt1/30 30$410,000 $375,000 9.3%7485 Totten Springs Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Angelina L Fox-Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt1/42 42$340,000 $312,900 8.7%7376 Burson Springs Court, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Scott J Abbruzzese of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3